Hall of Fame
Clubmeister
Herren | Damen | Jungen | Mädchen | Herren AK 30 | Herren AK 50 | Damen AK 30 | Damen AK 50 | Herren AK 65 | Damen AK 65 |
|
2023 | Christian Baust | Lynette Evers | Jakob Weilemann | Katharina Fuchs | Tobias Enders | Alexander Nuzinger | Elke Birkel | Michael Rochlitz | Margret Meier | |
2022 | Marcel Lamadé | Antonia Böhrer | Jakob Weilemann | Silja Armbruster | Torsten Weis | Christian Baust | Birgit Ludwig | Rudolf Brixle | Margret Meier | |
2021 | Marcel Pohl | Victoria Böhrer | Valentin Schulz | Lina Döring | Tobias Enders | Christian Baust | Birgit Ludwig | Paul Walzenbach | Barbara Mills | |
2020 | Julian Bühler | Antonia Böhrer | Ben Kumlehn | Lina Döring | Tobias Enders | Christian Baust | Birgit Ludwig | Michael Rochlitz | ||
2019 | Jan Skopnik | Birgit Ludwig | David Birkel | Lina Döring | Alexander Nuzinger | Thomas Schrank | Sabine Kaiser | Horst Tenschert | ||
2018 | Julian Bühler | Birgit Ludwig | David Birkel | Helena Schäfer | Philipp Zinkgräf | Hans Joachim Nieder | Sabine Kaiser | Horst Tenschert | ||
2017 | Benedikt Bühler | Birgit Ludwig | David Birkel | Helena Schäfer | Alexander Nutzinger | Christian Baust | Roswitha Walzenbach | Josef Purr | ||
2016 | Marcel Pohl | Birgit Ludwig | David Birkel | Helena Schäfer | Marco Armbruster | Christian Baust | Margret Meier | Klaus Rüdiger Martini | ||
2015 | Benedikt Bühler | Birgit Ludwig | Domenic Nauert | – | Alexander Nuzinger | Hans Nieder | Inge Nieder | |||
2014 | Stefan Neher | Birgit Ludwig | Lukas Birkel | Anna Körnig | Klaus Rippberger | Hans Nieder | Inge Nieder | |||
2013 | Matthias Wild | Inge Nieder | Lukas Birkel | Sophie Birkel | Klaus Rippberger | Rudolf Brixle | Ilona Fabian | |||
2012 | Maximilian Philipp Bögel | Daniela Schulze | Joseph Patrick | Elea Wörner | – | Carsten Strätz | Margret Meier | |||
2011 | Nikolaj Strätz | Sabine End | Lukas Birkel | Ava Bergner | – | Paul Walzenbach | Margret Meier | |||
Herren | Damen | Jugend | Senioren | Seniorinnen | ||||||
2010 | Nikolaj Strätz | Simone Beltz | Hannah Günther | Paul Walzenbach | Ilona Fabian | |||||
2009 | Jason Perry | Inge Nieder | Martin Mahler | Helmut Baust | Gudrun Kugelmann | |||||
2008 | Tobias Enders | Inge Nieder | Martin Mahler | Elihu Jones | Irmgard Baust | |||||
2007 | Tobias Enders | Irmgard Baust | – | Paul Walzenbach | Roswitha Walzenbach | |||||
2006 | Sebastian Weiner | Sabine End | Maximilian Bögel | Mike Causey | Inge Nieder | |||||
2005 | Sebastian Weiner | Sabine End | Zlatko Tadic | Paul Walzenbach | Inge Nieder | |||||
2004 | Mike Causey | Sabine End | Sebastian Weiner | Fred Gremme | Inge Nieder | |||||
2003 | Christian Baust | Sabine End | – | Helmut Baust | Inge Nieder | |||||
2002 | Christian Baust | Barbara Glatting | – | Hans-Jürgen Dorando | Inge Nieder | |||||
2001 | Christian Baust | Barbara Glatting | – | Carl Davis | Inge Nieder | |||||
2000 | Hans Nieder | Simone Nieder | – | Mike Causey | Inge Nieder | |||||
1999 | Hans Nieder | Barbara Glatting | – | Carl Davis | Gudrun Kugelmann | |||||
1998 | Randy Schummer | Barbara Glatting | – | Gert Künzler | Hannelore Übelhör | |||||
1997 | Hans Nieder | Simone Nieder | – | Bob Malinowski | Gudrun Kugelmann | |||||
1996 | Marcus Brandt | Inge Nieder | – | Bob Malinowski | Irmgard Baust | |||||
1995 | Marcus Brandt | Beate Kartmann | – | Mike Causey | Irmgard Baust | |||||
1994 | Oliver Übelhör | Elisabeth MacKay | – | Hans-Jürgen Dorando | Marianne Bährle | |||||
1993 | Manfred Broß | Irmgard Baust | – | Helmut Baust | Irmgard Baust | |||||
1992 | Hans Nieder | – | – | Helmut Baust | Marlin Philipson | |||||
1991 | Christian Baust | Verena Scholz | – | Harry Hanson | Irmgard Baust | |||||
1990 | Marcus Brandt | Verena Scholz | – | Eberhard Fürst | Barbara Roth | |||||
1989 | Marcus Brandt | Marion Kartmann | – | Theodor Thater | Marlin Philipson |
hole in one
Datum | Spieler/in | Loch | Heimatclub |
---|---|---|---|
06.09.1992 | Werner Kappes | Loch 2 | GC Rheintal |
16.09.1992 | Irmgard Baust | Loch 4 | GC Rheintal |
30.10.1994 | Dr. Oliver Scholz | Loch 12 | GC Rheintal |
14.07.2002 | Irmgard Baust | Loch 4 | GC Rheintal |
08.05.2005 | Roswitha Walzenbach | Loch 15 | GC Rheintal |
10.04.2007 | Dr. Johanna Willam | Loch 2 | GC Rheintal |
22.07.2007 | Zlatko Tadic | Loch 7 | GC Rheintal |
05.04.2009 | George Kelley | Loch 2 | GC Rheintal |
26.09.2009 | Zlatko Tadic | Loch 4 | GC Rheintal |
07.07.2013 | Maximilian Böhner | Loch 7 | Kiawah GC Riedstadt |
01.08.2013 | Pablo Sawicki | Loch 2 | GC Rheintal |
24.08.2013 | Eva-Maria Hebgen | Loch 12 | GC Rheintal |
31.08.2013 | Villa Rikk | Loch 7 | GC Rheintal |
01.11.2013 | Inge Nieder | Loch 7 | GC Rheintal |
23.08.2014 | Gerhard Lang | Loch 15 | GC Rheintal |
01.11.2014 | Volker Kiss | Loch 2 | GC Heddesheim |
19.08.2015 | Leopold Griesheimer | Loch 15 | GC St. Leon-Rot |
25.08.2015 | Barbara Mills | Loch 12 | GC Rheintal |
04.05.2016 | Bernd Opfermann | Loch 15 | GC Rheintal |
29.05.2016 | Marcel Heide | Loch 4 | GC Liebenstein |
07.09.2016 | Volker Schultz | Loch 7 | GC Rheintal |
01.09.2019 | Christian Baust | Loch 7 | GC Rheintal |
13.10.2020 | Inge Nieder | Loch 12 | GC Rheintal |
07.11.2020 | Michael Cischek | Loch 15 | GC Heddesheim |
04.08.2021 | Charles Addison | Loch 4 | GC Rheintal |
24.09.2022 | Karin Nirk | Loch 4 | GC Rheintal |
05.04.2023 | Elke Birkel | Loch 4 | GC Rheintal |
06.09.2023 | Christine Haag | Loch 7 | GC Kurpfalz |